ALGOP State Executive Committee

Autauga County Place 1

Bill Harris

Autauga County Place 2

Suzelle Josey

Baldwin County Place 1

Deborah Hunter

Baldwin County Place 2

Trip Pittman

Baldwin County Place 3

Jeff Nelson

Baldwin County Place 4

Jerry Ann McCarron

Baldwin County Place 5

Jack E. Green

Baldwin County Place 6

David Northcutt

Baldwin County Place 7

Bill Roberts

Barbour County Place 1

John Jones

Bibb County Place 1

Josh Lambert

Blount County Place 1

Steven King

Blount County Place 2

Gregory J. Reid

Bullock County Place 1

David L. Allen

Butler County Place 1

Juanita C. Poole

Calhoun County Place 1

Sonny Coker

Calhoun County Place 2

Steve Henry

Calhoun County Place 3

Larry Sims

Calhoun County Place 4

Carol L. Allen

Calhoun County Place 5

James W. (Jim) Bennett

Chambers County Place 1

William G. Harris

Cherokee County Place 1

Andrew Jones

Chilton County Place 1

Renee Gentle Powers

Chilton County Place 2

CJ Robinson

Choctaw County Place 1

June Ezell

Clarke County Place 1

Edmon H. McKinley

Clay County Place 1

Gerald Dial

Cleburne County Place 1

Laura Morrow Cobb

Coffee County Place 1

Robin Hines Foy

Coffee County Place 2

Sue Neuwien

Colbert County Place 1

Fred Joly

Colbert County Place 2

Dennis L. Sorrell

Conecuh County Place 1

Coosa County Place 1

Paul Perrett

Covington County Place 1

Anne C. Christensen

Covington County Place 2

Steven King

Crenshaw County Place 1

Terry L. Butts

Cullman County Place 1

Kelly Duke

Cullman County Place 2

Melvin Hasting

Cullman County Place 3

John Mahler

Dale County Place 1

Cathie Hood

Dale County Place 2

Virginia Howard

Dallas County Place 1

Cecil Williamson

Dallas County Place 2

DeKalb County Place 1

D. L. Stiefel

DeKalb County Place 2

Lester Black

DeKalb County Place 3

Jack Stiefel

Elmore County Place 1

Kathy Holt

Elmore County Place 2

Jeana Boggs

Elmore County Place 3

Karen Stewart

Escambia County Place 1

Jim Gay

Escambia County Place 2

W Earl Cooper

Etowah County Place 1

Harry D Butler

Etowah County Place 2

Sandra Lasseter

Etowah County Place 3

Mack N Butler

Etowah County Place 4

Charlene Williams

Fayette County Place 1

John Killian

Franklin County Place 1

Lowell Moore

Geneva County Place 1

Michael Paul Bess

Greene County Place 1

Sheila Hann Smith

Hale County Place 1

Stephen May

Henry County Place 1

David Money

Houston County Place 1

Lori Beth Evans

Houston County Place 2

Dwight A. Davis

Houston County Place 3

Will Matthews

Houston County Place 4

Valerie D. Judah

Jackson County Place 1

Robert N Clemens

Jackson County Place 2

Annette B Clemens

Jefferson County District 1 Place 1

Scott Stone

Jefferson County District 1 Place 2

Danny Reid

Jefferson County District 2 Place 1

David Wisdom

Jefferson County District 2 Place 2

Vickie Evans Fuller

Jefferson County District 3 Place 1

Angela M. Petelos

Jefferson County District 3 Place 2

Johnny Curry

Jefferson County District 3 Place 3

Michael Kozlik

Jefferson County District 3 Place 4

Jay Curry

Jefferson County District 3 Place 5

Jefferson County District 3 Place 6

Stephen Parker

Jefferson County District 3 Place 7

John Sellers

Jefferson County District 3 Place 8

Teresa B. Petelos

Jefferson County District 4 Place 1

James Mathews

Jefferson County District 4 Place 2

Cheryl Mathews

Jefferson County District 4 Place 3

Phil Sims

Jefferson County District 4 Place 4

Danny Garrett

Jefferson County District 4 Place 5

John Morris

Jefferson County District 4 Place 6

Joel L. Kimbrough

Jefferson County District 4 Place 7

John Amari

Jefferson County District 5 Place 1

Jerry Bahakel

Jefferson County District 5 Place 2

Virginia Lee Doyle

Jefferson County District 5 Place 3

Sallie Bryant

Jefferson County District 5 Place 4

Greg Cook

Jefferson County District 5 Place 5

Matt Lembke

Jefferson County District 5 Place 6

Colin Luke

Jefferson County District 5 Place 7

Tom Davis

Lamar County Place 1

Lauderdale County Place 1

Sam Newton

Lauderdale County Place 2

William Smith

Lauderdale County Place 3

Danny Pettus

Lauderdale County Place 4

James Elwyn Irby

Lawrence County Place 1

Proncey Robertson

Lee County Place 1

Butch Brock

Lee County Place 2

Jay Jones

Lee County Place 3

Charles C. Pick

Lee County Place 4

Ann Priester Bennett

Lee County Place 5

Bill English

Lee County Place 6

Thomas M. Eden III

Limestone County Place 1

Bruce Reynolds

Limestone County Place 2

Wayne Reynolds

Limestone County Place 3

Ben Harrison

Lowndes County Place 1

Rick Pate

Macon County Place 1

Emory Baker Perry

Madison County At Large Place 1

Mike Ball

Madison County At Large Place 2

Elbert Peters

Madison County At Large Place 3

Randy Hairston

Madison County District 1 Place 1

Matthew A. Hitt

Madison County District 2 Place 1

Frances Taylor

Madison County District 3 Place 1

Bob Baccus

Madison County District 4 Place 1

Jim Peters

Madison County District 5 Place 1

Dee L Voelkel

Madison County District 6 Place 1

Tom Butler

Madison County District 7 Place 1

Susan Newman

Madison County District 8 Place 1

Matt Clarke

Madison County District 9 Place 1

Marcia Parsons

Madison County District 10 Place 1

Sue Alexander

Marengo County Place 1

Marion County Place 1

Marshall County Place 1

Jason Windsor

Marshall County Place 2

Jay Mastin

Marshall County Place 3

Teresa Ferguson

Marshall County Place 4

Don Milligan

Mobile County Place 1

Jerry Lathan

Mobile County Place 2

Alleen Barnett

Mobile County Place 3

Karen J Hamilton

Mobile County Place 4

Adam Bourne

Mobile County Place 5

Nancy Fitzgerald

Mobile County Place 6

Janet A. Oglesby

Mobile County Place 7

Roger E. McConnell

Mobile County Place 8

Phil Benson

Mobile County Place 9

Jamie Ison

Mobile County Place 10

Austin L. Rainwaters

Mobile County Place 11

Adam Strange

Mobile County Place 12

John D. Skipper

Mobile County Place 13

Theresa Hubbard

Mobile County Place 14

Les Barnett

Mobile County Place 15

Terry Lathan

Mobile County Place 16

Charles Larrimore

Mobile County Place 17

Cody S Poe

Monroe County Place 1

Montgomery County Place 1

Don Fisher

Montgomery County Place 2

Greg Pool

Montgomery County Place 3

Drew Nelson

Montgomery County Place 4

Ryan Adams

Montgomery County Place 5

J. Allen Meadows

Montgomery County Place 6

Jim Wilson

Montgomery County Place 7

Bart Cook

Montgomery County Place 8

Perry O. Hooper

Montgomery County Place 9

Charlotte Meadows

Morgan County Place 1

Thomas Tally Willis

Morgan County Place 2

John Edmond Mays

Morgan County Place 3

Beverly M. Ward

Morgan County Place 4

Dwight Satterfield

Morgan County Place 5

Julie Clausen

Perry County Place 1

Pickens County Place 1

Martha H. Stokes

Pike County Place 1

Shirley Reddoch

Randolph County Place 1

Bob Fincher

Russell County Place 1

Theresa Gunter

Russell County Place 2

Peggy Harden Blackshear

Shelby County Place 1

Bill Armistead

Shelby County Place 2

Cam Ward

Shelby County Place 3

David Wilson

Shelby County Place 4

Mary Sue McClurkin

Shelby County Place 5

Mike Vest

Shelby County Place 6

Arnold G. Mooney II

Shelby County Place 7

Tim Cox

 

Shelby County Place 8

Freddy Ard

St. Clair County Place 1

Emory Cox

St. Clair County Place 2

Paul F. Thibado

St. Clair County Place 3

Bill Morris

Sumter County Place 1

Michelle Springer

Talladega County Place 1

Sharon Payne Hardy

Talladega County Place 2

Cindy Pennington

Talladega County Place 3

W. Phillip Morris

Tallapoosa County Place 1

Denise S. Bates

Tallapoosa County Place 2

Joseph R. Fuller

Tuscaloosa County Place 1

MyChale Cooper

Tuscaloosa County Place 2

Anne T. Odom

Tuscaloosa County Place 3

Jackie Ray

Tuscaloosa County Place 4

Don Wallace

Tuscaloosa County Place 5

Dovel Rock

Tuscaloosa County Place 6

Jim Zeanah

Tuscaloosa County Place 7

J. Mason Dyess

Tuscaloosa County Place 8

Charles A. Brown

Walker County Place 1

Connie Cooner Rowe

Walker County Place 2

Blake A. Payne

Walker County Place 3

Washington County Place 1

Nick Williams

Wilcox County Place 1

James W. Emerson

Winston County Place 1

Alabama Republican Party