ALGOP SEC Qualified Candidates

AutaugaPlace 1
Bill Harris
Place 2
Suzelle Josey
Josh Pendergrass
BaldwinPlace 1
John L Lake
Place 2
Benjamin Hughes
Place 3
Deborah Hunter
Place 4
Jerry ann McCarron
Place 5
Jack Green
Place 6
Chris Elliott
Michael H. Sumrall
Place 7
Bill Roberts
Jason Slye
Place 8
Greg Fanin
Barbara Wheeler
Place 9
Patrick McWilliams
Sheila Rihner-Green
BarbourPlace 1
BibbPlace 1
April Weaver
BlountPlace 1
Patrick G. Hubauer
Place 2
Greg Reid
BullockPlace 1
ButlerPlace 1
Juanita C. Poole
CalhounPlace 1
James W. Bennett
Place 2
Steven Guede
Charles E. (Ed) Isom
Place 3
Steven D Henry
Keith Kelley
Place 4
Peter Leavitt
Henry Mullinax
Place 5
Kip K Chappell
Allen J. Long
Bryan Read
ChambersPlace 1
CherokeePlace 1
Ginny Shaver
ChiltonPlace 1
Renee Gentle Powers
Place 2
CJ Robinson
ChoctawPlace 1
ClarkePlace 1
Jamie Wilkins
ClayPlace 1
Dianne Branch
Gerald Dial
CleburnePlace 1
Kaycee Cavender
Laura Morrow Cobb
CoffeePlace 1
Robin Hines Foy
Place 2
Sue Neuwien
ColbertPlace 1
David L. Black
Place 2
Andrew Sorrell
ConecuhPlace 1
James A. Robertson, Jr.
CoosaPlace 1
Richard M. Dean
CovingtonPlace 1
Steven King
Place 2
CrenshawPlace 1
Terry Lucas Butts
CullmanPlace 1
David Jon Dueland Jr
Place 2
Cathi Bradford
Nathan Haynes
Clay McAlpin
Place 3
Alan Crisologo
Rose Nix
Place 4
Sheila Haynes
Samuel L. “Sam” Roberts
DalePlace 1
Cathie Hood
Place 2
Virginia Howard
DallasPlace 1
Place 2
DeKalbPlace 1
Chris Graben
D L Stiefel
Place 2
Lester Ray Black
Place 3
Rodney L Ivey
Royce L Lader
Ben West
ElmorePlace 1
Randall V. Houston
Stephen Thornton
Place 2
Bart Mercer
Place 3
Karen Stewart
Debbie Williams
Place 4
Kathy Holt
EscambiaPlace 1
Jim Gay
Place 2
W Earl Cooper
EtowahPlace 1
Mack N Butler
Place 2
Andrew Fuller
Stephen R. Hooks II
Place 3
Carson Butler
Place 4
Harry D. Butler
Glenda S. Jackson
FayettePlace 1
Ty Burnett
FranklinPlace 1
Jason Miller
Lowell Moore
GenevaPlace 1
Hannah Eddins
GreenePlace 1
Mary Caitlyn Montgomery
HalePlace 1
Beatrice Nichols
HenryPlace 1
HoustonPlace 1
Linda Overton
Place 2
Barbara Wheelless
Place 3
Brandon Bagwell
Rona Miller
Place 4
John Bentley
Aline Roberts
JacksonPlace 1
Tommy Hanes
Place 2
Rhonda Hanes
JeffersonDistrict 1, Place 1
Donna Johnson
District 1, Place 2
Phillip Brown
District 2, Place 1
Willie A. (W.A) Casey
District 2, Place 2
Stephanie Petelos
District 3, Place 1
Johnny L. Curry
District 3, Place 2
Jay Curry
District 3, Place 3
Michael Kozlik
District 3, Place 4
Teresa B. Petelos
District 3, Place 5
Walter J. Kozak
Jimmie Stephens
District 3, Place 6
Stephen Parker
District 3, Place 7
John Sellers
District 4, Place 1
Ken Bolcar
James Mathews
District 4, Place 2
Wayman A. Newton
District 4, Place 3
Cheryl Mathews
District 4, Place 4
Philip Mathews
Tina B Whitfield
District 4, Place 5
Jonathan O. Barbee
Keith Mitchell
District 4, Place 6
John Amari
Stan Cooke
District 4, Place 7
Joel L. Kimbrough
District 5, Place 1
Jerry Bahakel
District 5, Place 2
Tyler C. Thrasher
District 5, Place 3
Sallie Bryant
District 5, Place 4
Kristin Martenson Williams
District 5, Place 5
Vickie Fuller
District 5, Place 6
Renee Adam
Joe Domnanovich
District 5, Place 7
Chris Brown
District 5, Place 8
Walter Jones
District 5, Place 9
Kimberly Cook
LamarPlace 1
Dale McGee
LauderdalePlace 1
Angela Broyles
Phillip Pettus
Place 2
Kimberly A Butler
Tim Melson
William (Will) Smith
Place 3
Robert T. (Scott) Jones
Matthew Sorrell
Place 4
Will Motlow
LawrencePlace 1
Proncey Robertson
LeePlace 1
Charles C. Pick
Place 2
Jay Jones
Place 3
Theri Brooks
Place 4
Debbie Parks
Place 5
Bill English
Place 6
Angela Shepherd
Place 7
Tracie West
LimestonePlace 1
Bruce Reynolds
Place 2
Caleb Durden
Wayne Reynolds
Place 3
Ben Harrison
Place 4
Sheila Banister
Vicki Harrell Hereford
Melissa Kirby
Odis Nickoles
LowndesPlace 1
Harold E Pate Jr
MaconPlace 1
Emory B Perry
MadisonAt Large, Place 1
Sam Givhan
Mike Parsons
At Large, Place 2
Elbert Peters
At Large, Place 3
William Matthews
Gwen W. Shelton
Tobias Vogt
District 1
Chris Kennedy
Brad Taylor
District 2
Angela McClure
Frances Taylor
District 3
Sue Alexander
District 4
David R. Hurst
Colleen Prince
District 5
Jim Peters
District 6
Glenda Reitzell
District 7
Lisa Williams
District 8
Dee Lynn Voelkel
District 9
Sydney G. Dean
Susan Newman
District 10
Laurie Wilson
District 11
Matt Massey
Marcia Parsons
District 12
Bob Baccus
District 13
Tom Sandner
MarengoPlace 1
MarionPlace 1
MarshallPlace 1
Jason Windsor
Place 2
Phil Sims
Cynthia ‘Cyd’ Watts
Place 3
Lane Buckelew
Noah Craig Campbell
Place 4
Clay Scofield
MobilePlace 1
Jerry Lathan
Place 2
Alleen Barnett
Place 3
Karen J Hamilton
Place 4
Adam Bourne
Place 5
Nancy Fitzgerald
Place 6
Mike Dean
Janet Brown Oglesby
Place 7
Roger E McConnell
Place 8
Philip R Benson
Place 9
Teresa Taylor
Place 10
Clay Barclay
Barry D. Broadhead
Place 11
Adam Strange
Place 12
John D. Skipper
Place 13
Belinda H Shoub
Place 14
Les Barnett
Place 15
Terry Lathan
Place 16
Kyle Callaghan
Janet Rich Pittman
Place 17
Mary Ann Lang
MonroePlace 1
Ida Marie Marshall
MontgomeryPlace 1
Bart Cook
Don Fisher
Place 2
Caleb Conner
Place 3
Michael R. Quattlebaum
Place 4
Twinkle Andress Cavanaugh
Place 5
Perry O. Hooper Jr.
Place 6
Jim Wilson
Place 7
Pat Wilson
Place 8
Connie Grier
J Allen Meadows
Place 9
Chandell H. Alekzander
Trey Garner
MorganPlace 1
Emily Hunter
Charles B. Kiplinger
Place 2
John Edmond Mays
Place 3
Mark Mudryk
Beverly Ward
Place 4
Forrest Burke
Jesse C. Hockett
Place 5
James Henderson
PerryPlace 1
Brett Harrison
PickensPlace 1
Martha H. Stokes
PikePlace 1
Donna Horn
RandolphPlace 1
Bob Fincher
RussellPlace 1
Place 2
Gary Head
ShelbyPlace 1
Tim Ansley
Liz Bishop
Place 2
Joshua K. Howell
Stephanie Smith
Place 3
Beth Chapman
Jason N. Parsons
Allison Sinclair
Place 4
Kelley Jo Brand
Mary Sue McClurkin
Place 5
Jennifer Prier
Mike Vest
Place 6
Arnold Mooney
Noah A. Webster
Place 7
Brian Boatman
Grady Thornton
Place 8
Ty Coffey
Charles Knight
Kasandra Stevens
Janey Whitney
Place 9
Freddy Ard
Beth Webster
St. ClairPlace 1
Emory Cox
Place 2
Paul F Thibado
Place 3
Bill Morris
Place 4
Ashley Tortorigi Hilburn
SumterPlace 1
Michelle Springer
TalladegaPlace 1
Jayne McGee
Rachel Wallace
Place 2
Benjamin Crawford
Laura Barlow Heath
Place 3
Ashlie Combs
W. Phllip Morris
TallapoosaPlace 1
Denise S. Bates
Place 2
Jeana Boggs
Joseph Fuller
Donnie Pritchard
TuscaloosaPlace 1
Rachel W. Almond
Hunter Weathers
Place 2
Ron Bolton
Place 3
Jackie Ray
Place 4
Matthew Hood
Place 5
Dovel Rock
Place 6
Jim Zeanah
Place 7
Tracy Gatewood
Place 8
Charles A. Brown
Lela K. Waters
Place 9
Patrick Reilly
WalkerPlace 1
Denise Harper
Place 2
Jessica Johnson
Place 3
Iva J Hendon
WashingtonPlace 1
Nick Williams
WilcoxPlace 1
WinstonPlace 1
Gregory Farris
Alabama Republican Party